Plastklips i praktisk sortimentboks. Boksen inneholder de tolv vanligste klipsene, ti for bruk i Volvo-biler.
Glasspanel – OE3120254
Dørpanel – OE39964090
Dørpanel – OE30648141
Ekpansjonsnagle – OE9133417
Ekpansjonsnagle – OE1268176-3
Ekpansjonsnagle – OE91334177
Dørinnsteg – OE8678010
Lister – OE3518274
Terskellist – OE30808521
Bagasjeromsmatte – OE9468278
Frontrute – OE30820141
Dørpanel – OE8679426
Kommentar